Date Registered:
Message Count: 31 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Wien1938
Real Name: Richard Gill
Status: Private 1st Class

Last Message: Mon, 05 October 2020 00:01
Re: Bugs: Unofficial releases (SCI's), unstable and DEV builds
Last Visited: Tue, 16 August 2022 22:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Occupation: Data Analyst
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 23, 1980
Show all messages by Wien1938

Current Time: Wed Oct 05 14:32:20 EEST 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01639 seconds