Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by don call
Real Name: Rafael
Last Visited: Thu, 15 June 2017 23:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brazil
Occupation: Philospher
Interests: Information
Biography: A JA2 lover.
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 14, 1990
Show all messages by don call

Current Time: Tue Oct 17 06:46:59 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00630 seconds