Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0.22 average messages per day)
Show all messages by xcorps121169
Real Name: Mark Petitfils
Status: Private

Last Message: Thu, 06 July 2017 00:44
Re: Min max merc relationships for morale boost and in game comments from one merc to another
Last Visited: Sun, 09 July 2017 00:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Missouri
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 11, 1969
Show all messages by xcorps121169

Current Time: Wed Jul 26 17:42:18 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00581 seconds