Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Vadaumuku
Real Name: Razvan
Last Visited: Sat, 24 June 2017 11:50
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Bucharest
Occupation: Game Developer
Date Of Birth: Sun, May 11, 1980
Show all messages by Vadaumuku

Current Time: Mon Nov 20 13:30:18 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00871 seconds