Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kurono
Real Name: Dion
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Mon, 11 September 2017 01:17
Unable to exit sectors.
Last Visited: Wed, 13 September 2017 21:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Netherlands
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 08, 1987
Show all messages by Kurono

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 03:55:13 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00593 seconds