Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by gumpy Gramps
Real Name: John VanVoorhis
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 14 October 2017 19:38
Re: Removing Guns from game
Last Visited: Mon, 16 October 2017 22:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Virginia
Occupation: retired
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 1955
Show all messages by gumpy Gramps

Current Time: Sat Feb 24 13:51:15 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00770 seconds