Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Obsidianson
Real Name: Sean Parks
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 20 January 2018 20:02
Re: Bugs: Unofficial releases (SCI's), unstable and DEV builds
Last Visited: Tue, 23 January 2018 18:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Connecticut
Occupation: Teacher
Interests: Science and History
Biography: Teacher and gamer, not much else to say
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 01, 1984
Show all messages by Obsidianson

Current Time: Thu Aug 16 13:10:38 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00831 seconds