Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SyGo
Real Name: Sylvain
Status: Civilian
Last Visited: Fri, 23 March 2018 16:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Lyon, France
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 13, 1991
Show all messages by SyGo

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 13:28:59 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01023 seconds