Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CapnJazz
Real Name: Chris Fundling
Status: Civilian
Last Visited: Tue, 17 April 2018 15:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Occupation: Student
Interests: Politics, Philosophy, Sports, Literature, Singing, Obscure indie games and MilSims
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 14, 1993
Show all messages by CapnJazz

Current Time: Tue Dec 11 04:33:07 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01471 seconds