Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by murcGuru
Real Name: Oskar Sunabacka
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Thu, 06 September 2018 17:56
Re: repairing items
Last Visited: Tue, 02 October 2018 13:20
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Finland
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 27, 1979
Show all messages by murcGuru

Current Time: Thu Apr 18 15:45:22 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00735 seconds