Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Orien45
Real Name: Bo R McCullough
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Wed, 15 August 2018 02:20
Re: What do the floating number mean?
Last Visited: Sun, 19 August 2018 03:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Biography: An over the hill gamer and his pup.
Date Of Birth: Sat, June 07, 1975
Show all messages by Orien45

Current Time: Thu Dec 13 06:09:21 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01413 seconds