Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kruecke
Real Name: kruecke@kruecke.net
Last Visited: Wed, 26 September 2018 00:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 21, 1986
Show all messages by Kruecke

Current Time: Sat Dec 15 21:18:48 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00579 seconds