Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Dustyd
Real Name: Dusty Depue
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 29 September 2018 14:23
Re: Game too slow on Win10 x64
Last Visited: Mon, 01 October 2018 17:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Tue, February 10, 1953
Show all messages by Dustyd

Current Time: Sat May 25 08:11:18 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00883 seconds