Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Croyd
Real Name: Bas
Status: Civilian
Last Visited: Wed, 02 January 2019 13:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 30, 1968
Show all messages by Croyd

Current Time: Sun Jun 16 05:49:59 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01439 seconds