Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ggeorgo
Real Name: ggeorge
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Fri, 19 September 2014 22:43
Wasteland 2
Last Visited: Fri, 19 September 2014 22:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: www1.internet.gr/users/ggeorgo
Location: Athens, Greece
Interests: games, chess, music, DVD ripping
Date Of Birth: Sun, August 23, 1964
Show all messages by ggeorgo

Current Time: Sat Nov 18 01:07:16 EET 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00564 seconds