Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Marco
Real Name: Marco Costa
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sun, 13 January 2019 22:41
Re: Enemy stands up after 'cowering in fear'
Last Visited: Sun, 13 January 2019 22:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Brazil
Occupation: Pianist
Interests: C++, Prokofiev, Linux
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 04, 1983
Show all messages by Marco

Current Time: Thu Jun 27 03:45:33 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00976 seconds