Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0.08 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Marty2Life
Real Name: Marty Sheppard
Status: Private

Last Message: Sun, 26 May 2019 17:23
Re: SVN 1.13 Compile with VS 2005, 2008 & 2015
Last Visited: Thu, 20 June 2019 05:08
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Interests: Game's
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 25, 1976
Show all messages by Marty2Life

Current Time: Sun Aug 25 06:34:23 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00926 seconds