Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LeChico
Real Name: Francisco Yoo
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Fri, 08 January 2021 08:38
Re: Voice work volunteer, Korean accent
Last Visited: Sat, 09 January 2021 11:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: South Korea
Biography: Was born with this game. Played like 20 years, since I was a little kid. (My father was a big fan) I am sure that I spent 1000+ hours on this game. Used to play old 1.13 version (probably downloaded in 2014 or 2013) and recently updated to 2021 version. I am so appreciated for programmers who did this.
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 12, 1994
Show all messages by LeChico

Current Time: Sun Apr 18 08:56:28 EEST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01138 seconds