Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Didier
Real Name: Apoc
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Thu, 17 July 2003 20:14
Re: Funniest Quotes ?
Last Visited: Tue, 03 June 2003 22:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: www.fabras.nl
Location: Netherlands
Occupation: Student
Interests: Rowing, PC games, movies and my girlfriend ;)
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 21, 1980
Show all messages by Didier

Current Time: Wed Sep 19 04:30:06 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01182 seconds