Date Registered:
Message Count: 93 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sturm
Real Name: Sturmblade
Status: Corporal 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 26 January 2013 02:05
Re: JA 2/1 Metavira: The general discussion.
Last Visited: Fri, 15 August 2014 17:40
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Elyria,Ohio
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 25, 1951
AIM Handle:Bladerunner
Show all messages by Sturm

Current Time: Thu Mar 30 03:47:09 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00557 seconds