Date Registered:
Message Count: 362 Messages (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SharkD
Real Name: Mike
Status: Master Sergeant

Last Message: Wed, 23 August 2017 06:16
Re: Diagonal movement
Last Visited: Mon, 28 August 2017 04:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://isometricland.net
Gender:Male
Interests: JA2
Date Of Birth: Tue, January 01, 1980
Show all messages by SharkD

Current Time: Thu Oct 19 19:42:27 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00769 seconds