Date Registered:
Message Count: 15 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Claudius
Real Name: Claudius33
Status: Private

Last Message: Sun, 21 December 2014 18:27
Re: Wasteland 2 - any tips?
Last Visited: Sun, 21 December 2014 18:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: France
Occupation: IT Manager
Interests: games, movies, music
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 17, 1955
Show all messages by Claudius

Current Time: Mon Aug 20 06:38:57 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00734 seconds