Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Werther
Real Name: Werther Hunt
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 31 January 2004 08:12
Who is.....
Last Visited: Sun, 21 April 2013 18:06
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: Not yet - in contruction
Location: Rio de Janeiro , Brazil
Occupation: Competition Shooter and Student
Interests: Soccer , womans , computers , hard rock , sports
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 23, 1986
ICQ Message Form: 37742856
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by Werther

Current Time: Tue Dec 01 08:12:01 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01315 seconds