Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bbaker
Real Name: Elohssa
Status: Private

Last Message: Sat, 08 May 2004 05:48
Re: Tales of a Night Ops Convert
Last Visited: Mon, 19 April 2004 22:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: CA
Occupation: IT
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 03, 1976
Show all messages by bbaker

Current Time: Fri Mar 22 12:30:54 EET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00639 seconds