Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by joezer_m
Real Name: BandungBear
Status: Private

Last Message: Sun, 31 August 2014 08:51
Re: Games with lots of weapon customization...
Last Visited: Sat, 27 September 2014 09:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Indonesia
Occupation: Freelance writer
Interests: Martial arts
Date Of Birth: Wed, March 17, 1982
Yahoo Messenger:joezer_m
Show all messages by joezer_m

Current Time: Thu Aug 24 09:55:50 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01114 seconds