Date Registered:
Message Count: 124 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ebuck
Real Name: Edwin Buck
Status: Sergeant

Last Message: Wed, 15 March 2006 11:26
Re: from scratch
Last Visited: Mon, 28 May 2007 09:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Houston, TX
Occupation: Software Engineer
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 19, 1970
Show all messages by ebuck

Current Time: Fri Sep 22 23:30:59 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00489 seconds