Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Tero Laaksonen
Real Name: TJL
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Wed, 05 January 2005 22:00
Re: Funniest Quotes ?
Last Visited: Tue, 04 January 2005 22:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Finland
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 30, 1979
Show all messages by Tero Laaksonen

Current Time: Wed Mar 29 16:11:34 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00994 seconds