Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Asso
Real Name: Andrea
Status: Civilian
Last Visited: Wed, 01 June 2005 22:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Lucca, Italia
Occupation: Student
Interests: IT, Gaming
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 02, 1985
ICQ Message Form: 282690358
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by Asso

Current Time: Thu Jan 23 13:00:28 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01094 seconds