Date Registered:
Message Count: 42 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fallschirmjager
Real Name: grylsyjaeger
Status: Corporal

Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 27 October 2014 13:02
Re: FEEDBACK - Community Rollout Plan for JA:F
Last Visited: Thu, 06 November 2014 23:18
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Darwin, Australia
Occupation: Cat Herder - ARA
Interests: Firearms and ballistics, drawing, reading, writing, cars, video games
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 18, 1989
MSN Messenger:grylsy@hotmail.com
Show all messages by fallschirmjager

Current Time: Sun Jul 21 09:45:42 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01139 seconds