Date Registered:
Message Count: 2004 Messages (0.37 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RoWa21
Real Name: wanne
Status: Lieutenant



Moderator of: v1.13 General Development Talk v1.13 XML Customization v1.13 Weapon & Item Refinement v1.13 General Gameplay Talk v1.13 Bug Reports v1.13 Feature Requests v1.13 Multiplayer v1.13 Multiplayer Development & Bug Reports v1.13 Time Capsule (How-to Library) v1.13 Idea Incubation Lab  v1.13 Solutions,Tips & Spoilers v1.13 Combat/Weapon Academy v1.13 Modding, Customising, Editing v1.13 Coding Talk v1.13 INI Customisation and Help 
Last Message: Thu, 09 July 2020 12:11
Re: [CUSTOM .EXE]: R. 8289 Multiplayer Custom Compiled EXE (Smooth multiplayer)
Last Visited: Mon, 13 July 2020 22:13
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Austria
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 30, 1982
Show all messages by RoWa21

Current Time: Tue Jul 14 12:46:28 EEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01089 seconds