Date Registered:
Message Count: 2049 Messages (0.44 average messages per day)
Show all messages by RoWa21
Real Name: wanne
Status: Lieutenant



Moderator of: v1.13 General Gameplay Talk v1.13 Multiplayer v1.13 Solutions,Tips & Spoilers v1.13 Combat/Weapon Academy v1.13 General Development Talk v1.13 Bug Reports v1.13 Feature Requests v1.13 Multiplayer Development & Bug Reports v1.13 Idea Incubation Lab  v1.13 Coding Talk v1.13 XML Customization v1.13 Weapon & Item Refinement v1.13 Time Capsule (How-to Library) v1.13 Modding, Customising, Editing v1.13 INI Customisation and Help 
Last Message: Mon, 14 May 2018 23:11
Re: Unable to select mercs on Strategic Map after sector reinforcement
Last Visited: Tue, 22 May 2018 10:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Austria
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 30, 1982
Show all messages by RoWa21

Current Time: Thu May 24 01:27:27 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00934 seconds