Date Registered:
Message Count: 127 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by public1983
Real Name: civ
Status: Sergeant

Last Message: Sat, 11 August 2012 13:57
Re: A Small Compilation of New Features
Last Visited: Mon, 01 June 2015 10:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 01, 1900
AIM Handle:FALSE
Yahoo Messenger:FALSE
MSN Messenger:FALSE
Show all messages by public1983

Current Time: Mon Jun 26 01:16:59 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00539 seconds