Date Registered:
Message Count: 311 Messages (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lucas
Real Name: Lucas-san
Status: Master Sergeant

Last Message: Tue, 28 February 2012 19:45
Re: Priceless Moments
Last Visited: Tue, 28 February 2012 19:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Londrina, PR, Brazil
Occupation: Information Systems
Date Of Birth: Thu, June 11, 1987
Show all messages by Lucas

Current Time: Mon Sep 24 06:59:29 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00671 seconds