Date Registered:
Message Count: 32 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Tobias
Real Name: Farmer Toby
Status: Private 1st Class

Last Message: Sat, 19 January 2013 22:47
Re: Weapons & Items Requests for UC-1.13/DL-1.13/AFS
Last Visited: Sat, 08 February 2014 20:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Munich, GERMANY
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 15, 1977
Show all messages by Tobias

Current Time: Thu Apr 09 00:59:20 EEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00821 seconds