Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by waspbill
Real Name: Billy boy
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 28 October 2006 16:34
ja2 ub intro video
Last Visited: Thu, 17 August 2006 22:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Springvale Victoria Australia
Occupation: Electrical Contractor
Interests: Bowling .
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 01, 1942
Show all messages by waspbill

Current Time: Sat Mar 24 02:25:05 EET 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01039 seconds