Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BearPowa
Real Name: BearClaws
Status: Civilian
Last Visited: Fri, 20 October 2006 22:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: none
Location: san diego
Occupation: student
Interests: wth...JA ?
Date Of Birth: Sat, January 08, 1983
AIM Handle:none
Show all messages by BearPowa

Current Time: Sat Aug 15 02:40:42 EEST 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00694 seconds