Date Registered:
Message Count: 606 Messages (0.14 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ctiberious
Real Name: ChrisL
Status: First Sergeant


Last Message: Tue, 10 January 2012 21:41
Re: [IDEA] New Ammunition System
Last Visited: Tue, 10 January 2012 21:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, April 07, 1970
Show all messages by ctiberious

Current Time: Wed Sep 26 00:10:20 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00647 seconds