Date Registered:
Message Count: 35 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JaM1977
Real Name: JmX
Status: Private 1st Class

Last Message: Sat, 07 July 2012 22:19
Re: Jagged Alliance: Crossfire
Last Visited: Sat, 07 July 2012 22:19
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Sun, August 28, 1977
Show all messages by JaM1977

Current Time: Sun Jan 19 09:48:36 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01147 seconds