Date Registered:
Message Count: 27 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MagikGimp
Real Name: John
Status: Private 1st Class

Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 02 July 2019 21:19
Re: Instructions for using SVN
Last Visited: Tue, 02 July 2019 21:19
Polls:1
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Wales, UK
Date Of Birth: Fri, November 19, 1982
ICQ Message Form: 477241899
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:MagikGimp
Yahoo Messenger:MagikGimp
MSN Messenger:john_roblin@hotmail.com
Show all messages by MagikGimp

Current Time: Fri Nov 15 14:22:35 EET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01287 seconds