Date Registered:
Message Count: 69 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by damsgard
Real Name: Norse
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Sat, 05 January 2008 18:12
Re: Missing fmod.dll file
Last Visited: Sat, 05 January 2008 18:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Norway
Occupation: Writer/ Teacher
Interests: Computer Games, Duh...
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 31, 1978
Show all messages by damsgard

Current Time: Mon Oct 22 20:45:29 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00752 seconds