Date Registered:
Message Count: 134 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cdunigan
Real Name: JAPH
Status: Sergeant

Last Message: Fri, 05 December 2008 17:22
Re: Help with aliens ,please
Last Visited: Tue, 24 November 2009 17:59
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Occupation: programmer
Interests: uh, games?
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 18, 1962
Show all messages by cdunigan

Current Time: Mon Dec 09 04:13:38 EET 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01856 seconds