Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Ovi.77
Real Name: Ovi77
Status: Private

Last Message: Mon, 04 November 2013 11:54
Re: Ancient feature: sexism, racism, cursing the french and other human relations
Last Visited: Mon, 04 November 2013 11:54
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: dont have
Location: Czech Republic
Occupation: Student
Interests: PC
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 20, 1991
ICQ Message Form: 340
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by Ovi.77

Current Time: Sun Jan 26 10:21:39 EET 2020

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01056 seconds