Date Registered:
Message Count: 68 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by llvi
Real Name: IvanDogovich
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Thu, 11 December 2014 23:47
Re: Steam counter-trolling initiative
Last Visited: Fri, 19 December 2014 17:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: www.youtube.com/user/IvanDogovich
Location: Lacey, WA, USA
Date Of Birth: Mon, February 15, 1965
Show all messages by llvi

Current Time: Mon Apr 24 02:36:47 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00762 seconds