Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 12345678ace
Real Name: ace12345678
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sun, 22 December 2013 21:04
Re: IoV (Current version: 928)
Last Visited: Mon, 23 December 2013 00:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 28, 1970
Show all messages by 12345678ace

Current Time: Fri Jul 19 20:13:53 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00799 seconds