Date Registered:
Message Count: 14 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dgoncalves
Real Name: develino
Status: Private

Last Message: Thu, 12 November 2009 22:35
Re: JA2MP Version 1.5 is out!
Last Visited: Thu, 12 November 2009 23:36
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: www.twitter.com/devlingoncalves
Location: Brasil
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 10, 1984
MSN Messenger:devlin.goncalves@gmail.com.br
Show all messages by dgoncalves

Current Time: Sun Oct 20 04:07:25 EEST 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00641 seconds