Date Registered:
Message Count: 1580 Messages (0.52 average messages per day)
Show all messages by usrbid
Real Name: Dieter
Status: Sergeant Major



Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 28 October 2012 20:38
Re: Zombies! WH40K! and more.
Last Visited: Sun, 28 October 2012 20:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: jaggedalliance2.pbworks.com
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by usrbid

Current Time: Tue Mar 28 07:09:32 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00751 seconds