Date Registered:
Message Count: 16 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dredstar
Real Name: andrewhart
Status: Private

Last Message: Thu, 14 May 2009 14:19
Re: JA1 on DS
Last Visited: Thu, 16 April 2015 09:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Date Of Birth: Sun, December 02, 1962
Show all messages by dredstar

Current Time: Tue Oct 23 08:31:23 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00849 seconds