Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by wuujarez
Real Name: Pezzonovante
Status: Civilian
Last Message: Sat, 04 December 2010 20:17
Re: Richard 'Slay' Ruttwen in Renegade Republic?
Last Visited: Sun, 13 February 2011 16:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 02, 1985
Show all messages by wuujarez

Current Time: Sat Aug 19 04:46:05 EEST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00631 seconds