Date Registered:
Message Count: 88 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Never Darktide
Real Name: Never_Darktide
Status: Corporal 1st Class

Last Message: Tue, 29 June 2010 02:19
Re: HOORAY FOR SIMPLICITY
Last Visited: Mon, 09 May 2011 17:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 1999
Show all messages by Never Darktide

Current Time: Tue Jul 17 20:14:31 EEST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00669 seconds