Date Registered:
Message Count: 70 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sargeno
Real Name: Dennis
Status: Corporal

Last Message: Wed, 11 May 2016 18:42
Re: AR 1.4 Update progress report - Update 05/01/16
Last Visited: Sun, 24 January 2021 07:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Oregon, USA
Occupation: Unemployed
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 23, 1974
Show all messages by Sargeno

Current Time: Sun Jan 24 14:51:18 EET 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00801 seconds